Classement Volley Entreprise

Classement Volley Entreprise

Saison 2023-24

Division 1

RangEquipePointsJou.Gag.Per.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1ASCM BANCATAK291010-811---30310,0008085731,410
2SNCF239816-21--2673,7146566371,030
3ASCE United221183512-1225141,7868758141,075
4EMS16115623-1-517210,8107867391,064
5ASCM TAKATAPE111138-3-21514270,5198269160,902
6ROUGET DE LISLE59181--23310240,4176827730,882
7SOCOMEC211110--1-376320,1887249050,800

Division 2

RangEquipePointsJGP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1LES DISJONCTÉS HAGER2812102712-1131112,8189807961,231
2MERCK251091432-1-28102,8007695661,359
3ASPS21117433112125171,4718528610,990
4ASCM BRACOEURS17105541-2-319161,1886686700,997
5LES SURVOLTÉS HAGER10103711121414240,5836607240,912
6ERASME101138-3-13414270,5197648290,922
7ASCM REBELLES010-10----464300,1334196660,629

Pour tous renseignements supplémentaires