Classement Volley Entreprise

Classement Volley Entreprise

Saison 2023-24

Division 1

RangEquipePointsJou.Gag.Per.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1ASCM BANCATAK351212-921---3649,0009787081,381
2ASCE United251293522-1228151,8679648971,075
3SNCF2311836-212-28132,1548288211,009
4EMS16125723-1-617240,7087867391,064
5ASCM TAKATAPE121239-3-31516300,53392910180,913
6ROUGET DE LISLE1011382-123316260,6157848760,895
7SOCOMEC212111--1-386350,1717709800,786

Division 2

RangEquipePointsJGP3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1MERCK3112111632-1-34103,4009196631,386
2LES DISJONCTÉS HAGER2812102712-1131112,8189807961,231
3ASPS21127533112225201,2509069360,968
4ASCM BRACOEURS2012664113-324211,1438598581,001
5LES SURVOLTÉS HAGER14124821131419270,7048238650,951
6ERASME121248-3113417290,5868649240,935
7ASCM REBELLES012-12----484360,1115078160,621

Pour tous renseignements supplémentaires