Calendrier Volley D1

Division 1

JDateEquipe AScore AScore BEquipe BLieuHeure
116/10/2023ASCM BANCATAK30ASCM TAKATAPE25-16 / 25-16 / 25-1619:45
125/09/2023SOCOMEC03Rouget de Lisle17-25 / 19-25 / 25-2718:00
126/09/2023EMS03ASCE United20-25 / 12-25 / 20-2520:00
209/10/2023SNCF30ASCM TAKATAPE25-20 / 25-19 / 25-1919:45
209/10/2023Rouget de Lisle03ASCM BANCATAK18-25 / 22-25 / 14-2519:45
210/10/2023ASCE United30SOCOMEC25-20 / 25-12 / 25-2020:00
306/11/2023ASCM BANCATAK32SNCF25-16 / 25-22 / 23-25 / 26-28 / 15-1319:45
306/11/2023EMS31ASCM TAKATAPE24-26 / 25-23 / 25-17 / 25-1920:00
307/11/2023Rouget de Lisle13ASCE United19-25 / 25-22 / 23-25 / 19-2520:00
420/11/2023ASCM TAKATAPE31SOCOMEC25-17 / 23-25 / 25-16 / 25-1919:45
420/11/2023SNCF30EMS25-09 / 25-14 / 25-2220:00
421/11/2023ASCE United03ASCM BANCATAK16-25 / 22-25 / 12-2520:00
504/12/2023ASCM TAKATAPE31Rouget de Lisle25-23 / 12-25 / 25-17 / 25-1819:45
515/04/2024EMS03ASCM BANCATAK24-26 / 12-25 / 16-2520:00
529/04/2024SOCOMEC03SNCFNA18:00
618/12/2023ASCM TAKATAPE23ASCE United21-25 / 21-25 / 25-21 / 26-24 / 11-1519:45
618/12/2023EMS30SOCOMEC25-19 / 25-20 / 25-2020:00
616/05/2024SNCF30Rouget de Lisle25-19 / 25-17 / 25-16
718/01/2024Rouget de Lisle13EMS12-25 / 25-13 / 16-25 / 23-2520:00
715/01/2024SOCOMEC03ASCM BANCATAK09-25 / 11-25 / 18-2518:00
716/01/2024ASCE United03SNCF18-25 / 14-25 / 25-2720:00
801/02/2024Rouget de Lisle23SOCOMEC26-24 / 25-22 / 20-24 / 14-25 / 15-1720:00
805/02/2024ASCM TAKATAPE03ASCM BANCATAK13-25 / 11-25 / 20-2519:45
830/01/2024ASCE United30EMS25-23 / 25-22 / 25-1920:00
912/02/2024ASCM TAKATAPE23SNCF18-25 / 25-20 / 25-14 / 10-25 / 11-1519:45
912/02/2024ASCM BANCATAK30Rouget de Lisle25-16 / 25-10 / 25-2319:45
912/02/2024SOCOMEC03ASCE United16-25 / 19-25 / 11-2518:00
1011/03/2024SNCF13ASCM BANCATAK25-20 / 21-25 / 21-25 / 22-2519:45
1011/03/2024ASCM TAKATAPE03EMS22-25 / 22-25 / 15-2519:45
1012/03/2024ASCE United32Rouget de Lisle22-25 / 25-19 / 15-25 / 26-24 / 15-1220:00
1125/03/2024SOCOMEC13ASCM TAKATAPE25-19 / 16-25 / 21-25 / 11-2518:00
1125/03/2024ASCM BANCATAK31ASCE United25-16 / 25-23 / 18-25 / 25-1919:45
1125/03/2024EMS23SNCF15-25 / 20-25 / 28-25 / 25- / 12-20:00
1208/04/2024ASCM BANCATAK30EMS25-14 / 25-15 / 25-2219:45
1208/04/2024SNCF30SOCOMEC25-23 / 26-24 / 25-2018:00
1210/06/2024Rouget de Lisle32ASCM TAKATAPE20-25 / 17-25 / 25-20 / 25-23 / 15-1020:00
1320/06/2024Rouget de LisleReportReportSNCFGymnase Branly20:00
1306/05/2024SOCOMEC13EMS18-25 / 25-10 / 22-25 / 19-2518:00
1307/05/2024ASCE United30ASCM TAKATAPE25-23 / 25-14 / 25-2320:00
1420/05/2024EMS03Rouget de LisleNA20:00
1420/05/2024ASCM BANCATAK30SOCOMEC25-18 / 25-15 / 25-1319:45
1421/05/2024SNCF13ASCE United21-25 / 25-14 / 21-25 / 16-2520:00